Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹19.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹31.5 LAdmitted-Finance 1313 SADASHIV ETH OPP BHARAT NATY MANDIR PUNE 411030 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411030 | ₹31.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹59.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹59.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹83.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹83.8 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹92.7 LAdmitted-Finance 01 ANJUMAN MADRASA COMPLEX MAIN ROAD CHANDRAPUR | CHANDRAPUR | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹92.7 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VINS BIOPRODUCTS LIMITED L6 | PHARMACEA LINK L1 | girish medicose L10 | Chandak Medical Stores L5 | SHRIVINAYAKPHARMA L7 | Keps Pharma L8 | PARSHWANATH CRITICAL CARE L4 | AUSTIN HEALTH CARE L9 | Pharmdeal L2 | NIKHILKUMAR BALAJI PABSETWAR L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Purchase Of Allopathy Medicine | |||||||||||||
| 1.01 | Acyclovir 800mg Tab- | 47,250 | Nos | - | - | 6 ₹2,83,500 | 4.95 ₹2,33,887.5 | 4.9 ₹2,31,525 Lowest | 13.39 ₹6,32,677.5 | - | 6.14 ₹2,90,115 | - | - |
| 1.02 | Alprazolam 0.25mg Tab- | 1,06,190 | Nos | - | 0.55 ₹58,404.5 | 0.39 ₹41,414.1 | 0.41 ₹43,537.9 | 0.27 ₹28,671.3 Lowest | 0.69 ₹73,271.1 | - | - | - | - |
| 1.03 | Alprazolam 0.5mg Tab- | 79,980 | Nos | - | 0.59 ₹47,188.2 | 0.47 ₹37,590.6 | 0.46 ₹36,790.8 | 0.33 ₹26,393.4 Lowest | 0.89 ₹71,182.2 | - | - | - | - |
| 1.04 | Aripriprazole 20mg Tab | 10,000 | Nos | - | 3.04 ₹30,400 Lowest | 3.1 ₹31,000 | - | - | 7.49 ₹74,900 | - | - | - | - |
| 1.05 | Diethylcarbamazine Citrate 100mg Tab (As Like Hetrazan) - | 18,650 | Nos | - | - | 0.85 ₹15,852.5 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.06 | Dexamethasone 0.5mg Tab- | 66,280 | Nos | - | - | 0.24 ₹15,907.2 Lowest | - | - | 2.29 ₹1,51,781.2 | - | - | - | - |
| 1.07 | Divalproex Sodium 1gm Tab | 9,000 | Nos | - | 8.81 ₹79,290 | 7 ₹63,000 | - | 7.6 ₹68,400 | 5.79 ₹52,110 | - | 5.17 ₹46,530 Lowest | - | - |
| 1.08 | Etophylline 77 mg + Theophylline 23 mg Tab (As Like Deriphyllin Tab) | 1,48,560 | Nos | - | - | 0.7 ₹1,03,992 | - | 0.42 ₹62,395.2 Lowest | - | - | 0.46 ₹68,337.6 | - | - |
| 1.09 | Fluoxetine 10mg Cap | 24,000 | Nos | - | 0.83 ₹19,920 Lowest | 1 ₹24,000 | - | - | 1.29 ₹30,960 | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹3.0 Cr
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Additional Commissioner (1)
4th floor, main building PCMC Pimpri 411018
02/2026-2027 Purchase Of Allopathy Medicine
2026_PCMCP_1301745_1
02/2026-2027 Purchase Of Allopathy Medicine
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
730 days
Central Medical Store, YCM Hospital Pimpri
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹36,960
Exempted
Medical Dept. Second Floor PCMC, Pimpri
29 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
15 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Purchase Of Allopathy Medicine | |||||
| 1.01 | Acyclovir 800mg Tab- | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Alprazolam 0.25mg Tab- | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Alprazolam 0.5mg Tab- | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Aripriprazole 20mg Tab | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Diethylcarbamazine Citrate 100mg Tab (As Like Hetrazan) - | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Dexamethasone 0.5mg Tab- | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Divalproex Sodium 1gm Tab | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Etophylline 77 mg + Theophylline 23 mg Tab (As Like Deriphyllin Tab) | 0.29 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Fluoxetine 10mg Cap | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_2235244.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
CSDAllo22627.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].