Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹11,964
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HAPUR
Swarg aashram road per Ram vatika ke samne Vaishali colony mein 110 Mm nai hdpe peyjal pipeline bichhaye jaane ka karya
2026_DOLBU_1180601_1
164/23/Jal Kal /2026-27 Dt. 27-08-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
14 days
HAPUR
Tender Fee, EMD and Other documents as per the tender document/NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹236
EO NPP HAPUR
₹11,964
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dismantling of ILT (SOR JJM Phase 2)(50.03) | 281.4 | M2 | 155 | ₹43,617 |
| - | Dismantling of CC Road IInd layer (SOR JJM Phase 2)(50.04) | 281.4 | M2 | 329.96 | ₹92,850.74 |
| - | Excavation of earth mixed soil with kankar (SOR JJM Phase 2)(35.00) | 337.68 | M3 | 279.15 | ₹94,263.37 |
| - | Supply of 110 mm hdpe pipe with 6kg/cm2 ISI mark.(pn-6 PE-100) | 402 | M | 332 | ₹1,33,464 |
| - | PVC Specials | 5 | Percentage | - | - |
| - | Laying of 110 mm hdpe pipe | 402 | M | 43.38 | ₹17,438.76 |
| - | Interconnection of 200x110mm hdpe pipe line | 1 | Job | 4,426 | ₹4,426 |
| - | Laying and jointing of H.D.P.E pipe line by trunchless method for bitumin /CC road and nala only 90 to 200 mm PVC | 2 | RM | 6,250 | ₹12,500 |
| - | Nala/Culvert crossing (width-3.5 mm) up to 300 mm dia. Including M.S. Fabrication covering pipe,required matrial and all T&P Labour charge etc.(SOR JJM Phase 2)(52.01) | 1 | Nos | 19,000 | ₹19,000 |
| - | 1/2'' Water connection without materal | 60 | No | 1,011 | ₹60,660 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.66 MB
BOQ_2219857.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .