Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SHOURYA MEDICOSE | 2 | ₹840 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SHOURYA MEDICOSE | 2 | ₹560 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SHOURYA MEDICOSE | 2 | ₹11,760 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S ANANYA ENTERPRISES | 5 | ₹50,050 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S ANANYA ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹10,500 |
Tender Value
₹82,660.37
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS
9381735
GEM/2026/B/7586933
Two Packet Bid
Lignocaine 1 percent for intra ocular use vial of 1 ml preservative free,Pilocarpine Intracameral I
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lignocaine 1 percent for intra ocular use vial of 1 ml preservative free | 30 | VIAL | KANPUR CITY | 21 | |
| 2 | Pilocarpine Intracameral Injection 0 point 5 percent Pilocarpine nitrate intra ocular Injection without preservatives ampoule of 1 ml each | 40 | VIAL | KANPUR CITY | 21 | |
| 3 | Intravitreal Triamcinolone acetonide Injection 40 mg per ml Preservative free Aurocort Pack of 05 | 24 | PACKET | KANPUR CITY | 21 | |
| 4 | Sheet Plastic Sterile Large 200 x 150 cms | 1,430 | NUMBER | KANPUR CITY | 21 | |
| 5 | Eye Dress ED Su | 300 | NUMBER | KANPUR CITY | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9381735.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specifications_2026-05-26-13-45-41_f4f9452278e8d2e950282842230cba8d.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_2026-05-26-13-45-41_5304b0201a1374038e2033d9b017e469.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Certi_2cef050a-3503-41df-92181779783660291_oicexpmedstores.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].