Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RFP 149 BLOOD STORAGE CENTER
9835260
GEM/2026/B/7986239
Two Packet Bid
Serum Anti D IgG plus IgM for saline tube test,Serum haemaglutinating Gp A Anti B Monoclonal,Serum
South West Delhi, Delhi
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
COMMANDANT,BASE HOSPITAL, DELHI CANTT-10, Base Hospital Delhi Cantt-10, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant,base Hospital Delhi Cantt-10)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serum Anti D IgG plus IgM for saline tube test | Description1 | 120 | ML | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 2 | Serum haemaglutinating Gp A Anti B Monoclonal | Description2 | 120 | ML | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 3 | Serum haemagglutinating Gp B Anti A Monoclonal | Description3 | 120 | ML | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 4 | Serum Anti A 1 | Description4 | 20 | ML | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 5 | Serum Anti H | Description5 | 30 | ML | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835260.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
rfp_149_2026-09-02-11-24-15_73240e82c70308fd18868414f59e721e.pdf
BOQ • 0.34 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-8_2026-09-02-11-24-15_78849ee6dfac580769897a2f3803bb11.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].