Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Seat Assembly
MH10079
Filter Element (P1 3801)
MH785216101
Filter Element (I) for 3 ton Voltas forklifter
MH10238
Filter Element (O) for 3 ton Voltas forklifter
MH10237
Filter Element (PI 3202) P/N: MH785216102
Element Lub Oil Filter
P/N: MH02654408
Steering Unit
P/N: MH10100
Steering Knuckle LH (Cast)
Godrej Forklift 3 Ton– G300D (S4)
Part No. 02246055
Steering Knuckle RH (Cast)
Part No. 02246042
Ring Gear and Pinion W/Rivets
Voltas DV- Series-5 Ton (P6)
Part No. 501670000
Tube Group (Master Cyl to Tee)
Voltas DV-Series-5 Ton (P6)
Part No. 03913
Hydraulic Pump Assy Voltas DV-Series-3 Ton (S4)
Part No. 785202800
Drive Pinion and Shaft Voltas DV- Series-3 Ton (S4)
Part No. 785392300
Low Gear (42 Teeth)
Voltas DV-Series-3 Ton (S4)
Part No. 08858
High Gear (33 Teeth)
Part No. 08859
Intermediate Gear
Part No. 015534600
Sliding Dual
Gear Voltas DV-Series-3 Ton (S4)
Part No. 022641200
Starter Motor 12V 3 T P/N: MHDE005160
Danfoss Steering Unit
Godrej Forklift 3 Ton- G300 D (S4)
Part No. (OSPM-80)
Hydraulic Pump (3090- 3070 AQ6SSB)
Part No. 97549631
DCV Assly 136/300A
Swaraj Forklift– FD20
Part No. 51820
Wheel Cylinder Assly
Part No. 515190A
Tilt Lock Valve
Swaraj Forklift-FD20
Part No. 518070
Hydraulic Pump Assly
(Dual Pump) Voltas DV- Series– 5 Ton (P6)
Part No. P6
9828211
GEM/2026/B/7979979
Two Packet Bid
Seat Assembly, MH10079,Filter Element (P1 3801) , MH785216101,Filter Element (I) for 3 ton Voltas f
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seat Assembly | - | - | - |
| MH10079 | - | - | - |
| Filter Element (P1 3801) | - | - | - |
| MH785216101 | - | - | - |
| Filter Element (I) for 3 ton Voltas forklifter | - | - | - |
| MH10238 | - | - | - |
| Filter Element (O) for 3 ton Voltas forklifter | - | - | - |
| MH10237 | - | - | - |
| Filter Element (PI 3202) P/N: MH785216102 | - | - | - |
| Element Lub Oil Filter | - | - | - |
| P/N: MH02654408 | - | - | - |
| Steering Unit | - | - | - |
| P/N: MH10100 | - | - | - |
| Steering Knuckle LH (Cast) | - | - | - |
| Godrej Forklift 3 Ton– G300D (S4) | - | - | - |
| Part No. 02246055 | - | - | - |
| Steering Knuckle RH (Cast) | - | - | - |
| Part No. 02246042 | - | - | - |
| Ring Gear and Pinion W/Rivets | - | - | - |
| Voltas DV- Series-5 Ton (P6) | - | - | - |
| Part No. 501670000 | - | - | - |
| Tube Group (Master Cyl to Tee) | - | - | - |
| Voltas DV-Series-5 Ton (P6) | - | - | - |
| Part No. 03913 | - | - | - |
| Hydraulic Pump Assy Voltas DV-Series-3 Ton (S4) | - | - | - |
| Part No. 785202800 | - | - | - |
| Drive Pinion and Shaft Voltas DV- Series-3 Ton (S4) | - | - | - |
| Part No. 785392300 | - | - | - |
| Low Gear (42 Teeth) | - | - | - |
| Voltas DV-Series-3 Ton (S4) | - | - | - |
| Part No. 08858 | - | - | - |
| High Gear (33 Teeth) | - | - | - |
| Part No. 08859 | - | - | - |
| Intermediate Gear | - | - | - |
| Part No. 015534600 | - | - | - |
| Sliding Dual | - | - | - |
| Gear Voltas DV-Series-3 Ton (S4) | - | - | - |
| Part No. 022641200 | - | - | - |
| Starter Motor 12V 3 T P/N: MHDE005160 | - | - | - |
| Danfoss Steering Unit | - | - | - |
| Godrej Forklift 3 Ton- G300 D (S4) | - | - | - |
| Part No. (OSPM-80) | - | - | - |
| Hydraulic Pump (3090- 3070 AQ6SSB) | - | - | - |
| Part No. 97549631 | - | - | - |
| DCV Assly 136/300A | - | - | - |
| Swaraj Forklift– FD20 | - | - | - |
| Part No. 51820 | - | - | - |
| Wheel Cylinder Assly | - | - | - |
| Part No. 515190A | - | - | - |
| Tilt Lock Valve | - | - | - |
| Swaraj Forklift-FD20 | - | - | - |
| Part No. 518070 | - | - | - |
| Hydraulic Pump Assly | - | - | - |
| (Dual Pump) Voltas DV- Series– 5 Ton (P6) | - | - | - |
| Part No. P6 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828211.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
1_2026-09-01-07-13-36_e7de32c46d6d8afa28c5ea4481b20e71.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
2_2026-09-01-07-27-29_7b9ba650888fae0c525b07e58b58ee48.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
3_2026-09-01-07-32-23_42506f69b4a24a5f10c78210c5c12cb6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
4_2026-09-01-07-36-55_0a32c77d80d953b7cabd11787318e3ae.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
5_2026-09-01-07-41-22_67a6116bcfe560a86f9988d0f6ff242d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
6_2026-09-01-07-44-37_d5d2fbc362601f19d3a1a7900d0933be.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
7_2026-09-01-07-47-51_26af12ab940f05b0d2fe2882e1cbc800.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
8_2026-09-01-07-51-03_92b503496855ddbfa0ee83f9bbfcc4bd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
9_2026-09-01-07-54-45_e746584d9e6d49f7e4efc190970d439e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
10_2026-09-01-07-57-52_0f5fbbc96fcdb78e0309d8383955de18.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
11_2026-09-01-08-00-59_5aa45c0986567ddb051766f90dfc11d3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
12_2026-09-01-08-05-06_4d045e03ed75a8c448d3f8a30bbc7e19.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
13_2026-09-01-08-08-39_3b49dab878e0fdef1ee217a81fb1abc9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
14_2026-09-01-08-12-10_298b065d61a5444987d773621658c0f5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
15_2026-09-01-08-15-55_3e78e1ea2fbd5f87b10fab91a4f0feb1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
16_2026-09-01-08-19-41_6ecb5e7c3c7da6cf754257409496ec00.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
17_2026-09-01-08-23-45_bc3a24dab377076f6c880a51ecfe4209.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
18_2026-09-01-08-27-21_fd3549f42c3ed8272d58fd58cb1814c9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
19_2026-09-01-08-30-25_80a0b0b95ca23903f741746d499f1f8a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
20_2026-09-01-08-33-24_516c3887cabb5e5b4bd7166df904c9b2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
21_2026-09-01-08-36-35_0ae630817f9085dd08c7747af8930b02.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
22_2026-09-01-08-40-13_ca5b8d24abfe7e20b50e264f61641501.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
23_2026-09-01-08-43-12_b30be2df316bc13918927355a77f0a95.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
24_2026-09-01-08-46-03_f02c4659a7a8c2e3636247308cc7b42c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .