Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9844647
GEM/2026/B/7994569
Two Packet Bid
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2)
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Jeevan Lal Maurya 281405,NAGAR PANCHAYAT BARSANA DISTT-MATHURA | 2 | 15 days |
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, Mathura, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, NAGAR PANCHAYAT BARSANA MATHURA,, (Executive Officer)
₹20,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844647.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .