Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹24,576Accepted-AOC | ₹24,576 Quoted ₹24,575.71 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹24,580.62Rejected-Finance VILL P O CHAKADOBA P S BELPAHARI DISTRICT JHARGRAM | MEDINIPUR WEST | WEST BENGAL | 721121 | ₹24,580.62 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹24,583.08Rejected-Finance VILL INDARAGORA P O NUTUNPUKUR PAR DIST BANKURA PIN 722101 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722101 | ₹24,583.08 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹24,588
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
PROVIDE 10 TRACTORS OF MORRUM AT DHADKIDANGA GRAM
2025_ZPHD_920843_14
3810
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
Yes
28 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 02-Dec-2025 10:49 PM Tender Title: PROVIDE 10 TRACTORS OF MORRUM AT DHADKIDANGA GRAM Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_14
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: PROVIDE 10 TRACTORS OF MORRUM AT DHADKIDANGA GRAM
Contract No: 3810/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Kousik Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7230700 24588.000 -0.020 24583.080 Twenty Four Thousand Five Hundred and Eighty Three
2.00 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7229929 24588.000 -0.050 24575.710 Twenty Four Thousand Five Hundred and Seventy Five
3.00 Laxmikanta Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7230280 24588.000 -0.030 24580.620 Twenty Four Thousand Five Hundred and Eighty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SRIMANTA TAPADAR(24575.710)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: PROVIDE 10 TRACTORS OF MORRUM AT DHADKIDANGA GRAM Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_14
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (BID ID -7229929) 24575.710 L1
2 Laxmikanta Das (BID ID -7230280) 24580.620 L2
3 Kousik Das (BID ID -7230700) 24583.080 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].