Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹38,464
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Soil Investigation and Tpographic Survey for Construction of 01 Double Entry HAS at AF Stn BKT
9707977
GEM/2026/B/7875532
Two Packet Bid
Soil Investigation and Tpographic Survey for Construction of 01 Double Entry HAS at AF Stn BKT
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.5 L
₹3 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soil Investigation and Tpographic Survey for Construction of 01 Double Entry HAS at AF Stn BKT | Lucknow | 1 | 15 days |
Garrison Engineer, Commander Works Engineers Air Force stn Bareilly, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Ashok Kumar Jarewal)
₹38,464
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9707977.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ace_scanner_20260804-6_2026-08-04-16-20-19_365bc1e53683c665b3549e5e668765c7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].