Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹0.72Admitted-Finance 410 PLOT NO 4 DDA BUILDING LAXMI NAGAR DISTRICT CENTRE DELHI 110092 LAXMI NAGAR DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | ₹0.72 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.07Admitted-Finance | ₹1.07 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.70Admitted-Finance | ₹2.70 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹11.56Admitted-Finance A 1 SETHI COLONY JAIPUR RAJASTHAN INDIA 302004 | JAIPUR | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302004 | ₹11.56 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹15.13Admitted-Finance | ₹15.13 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Theon Pharmaceuiticals Limited L2 | M/s Synokem Pharmaceuticals Limited L3 | Micron Pharmaceuticals L7 | OM BIOMEDIC PVT. LTD. L17 | SAMKEM L14 | unimarck healthcare limited L11 | HINDUSTAN LABORATORIES LIMITED L6 | GNOSIS PHARMACEUTICALS PVT LTD L9 | RIVPRA FORMULATION PVT LTD L16 | JUGGAT PHARMA (Pharma Divn of Jagdale Industries Pvt Ltd) L18 | Naprod Lifesciences pvt. ltd. L22 | SUPERMAX DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS PVT LTD L8 | APPLE FORMULATIONS PVT LTD L12 | Troikaa Pharmaceuticals Limited L20 | Nixi Laboratories Pvt. Ltd. L13 | ULTRA DRUGS PRIVATE LIMITED L5 | Brooks Laboratories Limited L10 | Vivek Pharmachem (India) Limited L4 | Pace Biotech L21 | CMG Biotech Pvt. Ltd. L1 | UNICURE INDIA LTD L15 | PROTECH TELELINKS L19 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Lignocaine Injection 2% 30 ml Vial | 1 | 30 ml Vial | - | - | - | 9.7 ₹10.19 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 ₹15.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2.00 | Lignocaine Jelly 2% 30 gm Tube | 1 | 30 gm Tube | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9.9 ₹10.4 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3.00 | Midazolam Injection 5 mg/ml 1 ml amp | 1 | 1 ml amp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9.67 ₹10.15 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | Sodium valproate Tablet 200 mg 1x10 | 1 | 1x10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.86 ₹0.9 Lowest | - | - | - | 0.93 ₹0.98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 5.00 | Acyclovir Powder for Injection 250 mg Vial | 1 | Vial | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 ₹16.8 | 10.62 ₹11.15 Lowest | 12.87 ₹13.51 | - | 16.5 ₹17.33 | - | - | - |
| 6.00 | Phytomenadione (Vitamin K1) Injection 1 mg/ml 1 ml Amp | 1 | 1 ml Amp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4.6 ₹4.83 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 7.00 | Betamethasone Cream 0.05%
5 gm Tube | 1 | 5 gm Tube | - | - | - | 4.4 ₹4.62 Lowest | 4.95 ₹5.2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 8.00 | Sucralfate Oral Suspension 1 gm/5ml 100 ml Bottle with measuring cap | 1 | 100 ml Bottle with measuring cap | - | - | - | - | 37.8 ₹39.69 Lowest | - | - | - | 40.78 ₹42.82 | - | - | - | 39.95 ₹41.95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 9.00 | Cholecalciferol Oral Solution 400 IU/ml 15 ml Bottle with measuring cap | 1 | 15 ml Bottle with measuring cap | - | - | - | - | 8.82 ₹9.26 | - | - | 5.99 ₹6.29 Lowest | - | - | - | - | 7.89 ₹8.28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8.49 ₹8.91 | - |
| 10.00 | Carboplatin Injection 10 mg/ml 45 ml Vial | 1 | 45 ml Vial | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,889 ₹3,033.45 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹17.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹35.6 L
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
MD, AMSCL
AMSCL
Essential Drugs 62 items.
2026_HFWD_52827_1
Rate Contract for supply of 62 nos of essential drugs.
Open Tender
Medicines
Supply
60 days
AMSCL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹35.6 L
Yes
AMSCL
31 Aug 2026
20 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026 - 26 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lignocaine Injection 2% 30 ml Vial | 1 | 30 ml Vial | - | - |
| 2 | Lignocaine Jelly 2% 30 gm Tube | 1 | 30 gm Tube | - | - |
| 3 | Midazolam Injection 5 mg/ml 1 ml amp | 1 | 1 ml amp | - | - |
| 4 | Sodium valproate Tablet 200 mg 1x10 | 1 | 1x10 | - | - |
| 5 | Acyclovir Powder for Injection 250 mg Vial | 1 | Vial | - | - |
| 6 | Phytomenadione (Vitamin K1) Injection 1 mg/ml 1 ml Amp | 1 | 1 ml Amp | - | - |
| 7 | Betamethasone Cream 0.05%
5 gm Tube | 1 | 5 gm Tube | - | - |
| 8 | Sucralfate Oral Suspension 1 gm/5ml 100 ml Bottle with measuring cap | 1 | 100 ml Bottle with measuring cap | - | - |
| 9 | Cholecalciferol Oral Solution 400 IU/ml 15 ml Bottle with measuring cap | 1 | 15 ml Bottle with measuring cap | - | - |
| 10 | Carboplatin Injection 10 mg/ml 45 ml Vial | 1 | 45 ml Vial | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
etender62.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.08 MB
BOQ_83342.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
corex1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
corex1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].