Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Tribology measuring device. Compatible with MCR 102e rheometer. Specifications as per annexure
Interfacial Rheology Measuring Device. Compatible with MCR 102e rheometer
Pressure Cell Measuring Device Compatible with MCR 102e rheometer. Specifications as per annexure
9784677
GEM/2026/B/7942693
Single Packet Bid
Tribology measuring device. Compatible with MCR 102e rheometer. Specifications as per annexure,Inte
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tribology measuring device. Compatible with MCR 102e rheometer. Specifications as per annexure | Dattatray Ashok Vispute Interfacial Rheology Measuring 400085,Material Receipt Cell (MRC),North Gate, Central Stores Unit, BARC, TROMBAYMUMBAI Device.Compatible | 1 | 97 days | |
| Interfacial Rheology Measuring Device. Compatible with MCR 102e rheometer | Dattatray Ashok Vispute 400085,Material Receipt Cell (MRC),North Gate, Central Stores Unit, BARC, TROMBAYMUMBAI | 1 | 97 days | |
| Pressure Cell Measuring Device Compatible with MCR 102e rheometer. Specifications as per annexure | Dattatray Ashok Vispute 400085,Material Receipt Cell (MRC),North Gate, Central Stores Unit, BARC, TROMBAYMUMBAI | 1 | 97 days |
DIRECTOR DPS, ACTING THROUGH THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA, Directorate Of Purchase And Stores, Department of Atomic Energy, CPU, DPS, First Floor, Vikram Sarabhai, Bhavan, Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai - 400 094, (D2/7619/pt)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9784677.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
techspecifications_2026-08-20-15-21-48_ccacd0d70868c6804de6f5042c294e24.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.25 MB
techspecifications_2026-08-20-15-24-30_7389c503d418970500045ae2c568e696.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.25 MB
techspecifications_2026-08-20-15-28-06_9fa098ec6b21fa6724de350d7551f335.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.25 MB
newAnxXI_4b966453-6c2e-416f-9e3d1787224655873_pod1dps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].