Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S TRIPTI MEDICAL AGENCY | 3 | ₹4,329 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SREE BALAJI MEDICAL DISTRIBUTORS | 2 | ₹1,102 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S TRIPTI MEDICAL AGENCY | 5 | ₹6,600 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | KUMAR PHARMA & COMPANY | 4 | ₹3,240 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹2,616 |
Tender Value
₹99,747
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9307691
GEM/2026/B/7520559
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 25 Caffeine Citrate 20 mgml Inj 1ml vial,D CFA RE 25 Linezolid dry powder 100mg30ml,D CFA
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
19 May 2026
8 May 2026
19 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 25 Caffeine Citrate 20 mgml Inj 1ml vial | Caffeine Citrate 20 mg/ml Inj, 1ml vial | 39 | Amp Vial | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 2 | D CFA RE 25 Linezolid dry powder 100mg30ml | Linezolid, dry powder 100mg/30ml | 29 | Bott | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 3 | D CFA RE 25 Domperidone Syp 1 mgml bott of 30 ml | Domperidone Syp 1 mg/ml bott of 30 ml | 550 | Bott | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 4 | D CFA RE 25 Beclomethasone Dipropionate nasal spray 50 mcg per dose metered dose 150 units | Beclomethasone Dipropionate nasal spray 50 mcg per dose, metered dose 150 units | 110 | Bott | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 5 | D CFA RE 25 Doxepin 25 mg Cap | Doxepin 25 mg Cap | 1,500 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 6 | D CFA RE 25 Clomipramine HCl 25 mg Tab | Clomipramine HCl 25 mg Tab | 2,400 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 7 | D CFA RE 25 Duloxetine 20 mg Tab | Duloxetine 20 mg Tab | 1,050 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 8 | D CFA RE 25 Doxepin HCl 75 mg Cap | Doxepin HCl 75 mg Cap | 900 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 9 | D CFA RE 25 Fluoxetine HCl 20 mg Cap | Fluoxetine HCl 20 mg Cap | 6,000 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 10 | D CFA RE 25 Haloperidol decanoate 50 mgml Inj in 1ml amp | Haloperidol decanoate 50 mg/ml Inj in 1ml amp | 90 | Amp | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9307691.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.29 MB
item_specification_pdf_2026-05-08-21-20-32_d44732962ddbdaa4ac423966282a9315.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-08-21-20-32_a41054acde4a5500fbcf96100dcedac1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1778255870.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_2c8f66ba-6e62-4397-aa821778256159715_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].