Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified BVK LAY OUT C R CIRCLE DHO OPP MIMS BANGLORE MYSURU ROAD HOUSING BOARD MANDYA KARNATAKA 571401 | MANDYA | KARNATAKA | 571401 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LQualified | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9.0 LQualified | ₹9.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS
9587972
GEM/2026/B/7770507
Two Packet Bid
SALBUTAMOL NEBULISER SOLUTION,INJ AMIKACIN,INJ AMINOPHYLLLINE,INJ ATROPINE,INJ CEFOTAXIME SODIUM WI
Mandya, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
₹5 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
29 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SALBUTAMOL NEBULISER SOLUTION | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT | 400 | pieces | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 18 |
| 2 | INJ AMIKACIN | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT | 2,000 | pieces | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 18 |
| 3 | INJ AMINOPHYLLLINE | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT | 50 | pieces | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 18 |
| 4 | INJ ATROPINE | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT | 300 | pieces | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 18 |
| 5 | INJ CEFOTAXIME SODIUM WITH STERILE WATER A | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT | 2,000 | pieces | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 18 |
| 6 | INJ CEFTRIAXONE SODIUM WITH STERILE WATER | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT | 4,000 | pieces | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 18 |
| 7 | INJ DEXAMETHASONE | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT | 100 | pieces | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 18 |
| 8 | INJ DICLOFENAC SODIUM D | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT | 1,500 | pieces | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 18 |
| 9 | INJ DICLOFENAC SODIUM | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT | 25,000 | pieces | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 18 |
| 10 | INJ DOPAMINE | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT | 100 | pieces | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 18 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9587972.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
drugs_om_mdr_2026-07-10-12-40-26_828aea9cabd46d934d083bdc19c8a5a4.pdf
BOQ • 0.73 MB
mdr_boq_final_2026-07-10-12-40-26_4c6815eddc60e9271eb3774b5b76f61d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].