Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,835Qualified Make: MRO Infra
Model: MRO 1000 616 VIHAV TRADE CENTER NEAR WAVES CLUB BHAYLI VADODARA GUJARAT 391410 UDYAM GJ 24 0007458 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 391410 | Make: MRO Infra
Model: MRO 1000 | ₹2,835 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2,925Qualified Make: Pidilite
Model: PIDILITE zorrik rust cleaner 100 36 RAMVATIKA COLONY RAMLEELA ROAD NEAR PARK PILIBHIT UTTAR PRADESH 262001 UDYAM UP 60 0003001 | PILIBHIT | UTTAR PRADESH | 262001 | Make: Pidilite
Model: PIDILITE zorrik rust cleaner 100 | ₹2,925 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3,150Qualified Make: Sprayzet
Model: 6006 A 304 PLOT NO 21 SOLITAIRIAN CITY CENTRE KP III GREATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201308 UDYAM UP 28 0008903 09AACCT1495K1ZX B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201308 | Make: Sprayzet
Model: 6006 | ₹3,150 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹4,275Qualified Make: Pidilite
Model: PIDILITE A1 702 CHERRY COUNTY TECHZONE IV PLOT NO 5B BISHRAKH GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201306 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201306 | Make: Pidilite
Model: PIDILITE | ₹4,275 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹4,932Qualified Make: NA
Model: LB-8203 OFFICE NO 10102 FLOOR 10 GAUR CITY MALL SECTOR 4 GREATER NOIDA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 28 0105539 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | Make: NA
Model: LB-8203 | ₹4,932 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Rust Remover Solution (Q3)
9290094
GEM/2026/B/7504500
Two Packet Bid
Rust Remover Solution
Hathras, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rust Remover Solution (Q3) | Sher Singh 204215,OFFICE OF SUB DIVISIONALOFFICER 220 KV SUB STATION COMPOUND SIKANDRARAO HATHRAS | 9 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
5 May 2026
15 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9290094.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].