Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC 31 MAHATMA GANDHI MARG M G MARG ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211002 UDYAM UP 03 0000095 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC 01 KHASRA NO 336 EKTA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH NEAR PGI LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226014 UDYAM UP 50 0169633 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226014 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC PROP M S ARTLINE SOLUTION 35 MOTI BAZAR DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248001 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI VIKASKEDRA B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI NEW DELHI 110 018 VIKASPURI WEST DELHI DELHI 110018 UDYAM DL 11 0000552 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110018 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9402504
GEM/2026/B/7605409
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹6 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 28 | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9402504.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1780296429.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1780296442.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1780296447.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
ATC_8c94e640-1549-48fb-9ac21780296146464_scito4afsb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].