Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20,475Admitted-Finance | ₹20,475 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BJ Madan and Co L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Dept of Nuclear Medicine | ||||
| 1.01 | Radiochemistry Cassettes for Ga DOTANOC and Ga PSMA with reagents compatible with self shielded automatic synthesis module for Ga-68 Radiopharmaceuticals Generator, Model IQS-TS | 35 | No | 19,500 ₹20,475 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹35,831
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
THE COMMANDANT ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R
THE COMMANDANT ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
2433/MS/EXP/D 1046, 290/9/Nuclear Medicine(Consum)/IFA RE-145/2026-27 FOR AHRR
2026_ARMY_763624_1
2433/MS/EXP/D 1046, 290/9/Nuclear Medicine(Consum)/IFA RE-145/2026-27
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Buy
ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹35,831
Yes
22 Jul 2026
6 May 2026
28 May 2026
6 May 2026
26 May 2026
6 May 2026
6 May 2026 - 26 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Dept of Nuclear Medicine | |||||
| 1.01 | Radiochemistry Cassettes for Ga DOTANOC and Ga PSMA with reagents compatible with self shielded automatic synthesis module for Ga-68 Radiopharmaceuticals Generator, Model IQS-TS | 35 | No | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
BOQ_855344.xls
BOQ • 0.86 MB
RFPBBQR.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.53 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].