Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC BARA KALIBARI PARA BASIRHAT NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL | BASIRHAT | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued |
| 2 | 2₹2.4 LRejected-AOC VILL ROYNAGAR P O P S DIAMOND HARBOUR DIST SOUTH 24 PARGANAS PIN 743331 | 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH | WEST BENGAL | 743331 | ₹2.4 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 3 | 3₹2.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.4 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical VILL POST FATESINGPUR DIST PASCHIM MEDINIPUR PIN 721121 | FATESINGPUR | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721121 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
₹4,900
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Pradhan
Raskundu Gram Panchayat
Installation of 2Hp Sub Marsible pump near Simulia SSK at Mouza- Simulia within Raskundu Gram Panchayat
2026_ZPHD_1026478_2
NIT-02/15th CFC/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Raskundu Gram Panchayat
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹4,900
26 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation of 2Hp Sub Marsible pump near Simulia SSK at Mouza- Simulia within Raskundu Gram Panchayat | - | Nos | 2,40,429 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_2542606.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
ReNIT2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.93 MB
BOQ_2542606.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 2.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].