Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹28.3 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
NET TO STANCHION CONNECTING STRAP MENA-40
NET MEN-403
TERMINAL SUSPENSION STRAP
INNER SUSPENSION STRAP
INNER STRAP WITH D RING
NET TO STANCHION CONNECTING STRIP
ANCHOR STRAP
MENA (WATER TWISTER TYPE)
9722078
GEM/2026/B/7887980
Two Packet Bid
NET TO STANCHION CONNECTING STRAP MENA-40,NET MEN-403,TERMINAL SUSPENSION STRAP,INNER SUSPENSION ST
Thiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NET TO STANCHION CONNECTING STRAP MENA-40 | THIRUVALLUR | 4 | 180 days | |
| NET MEN-403 | THIRUVALLUR | 12 | 180 days | |
| TERMINAL SUSPENSION STRAP | THIRUVALLUR | 50 | 180 days | |
| INNER SUSPENSION STRAP | THIRUVALLUR | 33 | 180 days | |
| INNER STRAP WITH D RING | THIRUVALLUR | 74 | 180 days | |
| NET TO STANCHION CONNECTING STRIP | THIRUVALLUR | 8 | 180 days | |
| ANCHOR STRAP | THIRUVALLUR | 13 | 180 days | |
| MENA (WATER TWISTER TYPE) | THIRUVALLUR | 22 | 180 days |
COMMANDING OFFICER 8 BRD, AF, Iaf, Avadi, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer 8 Brd, Af Public Fund)
₹28.3 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9722078.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
atc580_2026-08-06-17-21-22_0d9216df02124a0ff31fbdc1d11bbd82.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
atc580_2026-08-06-17-24-43_abf6b52749473fad72ab68a7dc53c9e3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
atc580_2026-08-06-17-27-24_970e6e3b33fad49b0734a0c5b5a9ae9a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
atc580_2026-08-06-17-30-03_79cf4ff77b48ab0ed61e4c71969d477c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
atc580_2026-08-06-17-32-41_34e81806041977018dc8beedbe326852.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
atc580_2026-08-06-17-36-44_d92907ca02089326659318aa0e1db02d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
atc580_2026-08-06-17-38-34_aadda75fc9b44aab415f0237450e6bb9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
atc580_2026-08-06-17-41-01_e857565ca2a71e2f07cce38a35627545.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
ATC580_efe159ce-0c3a-4702-990f1786079990790_slopurchase2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .