Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LEAD THROUGH SHAFT SEAL_RH120AC
OIL SEAL_RH120AC
O-RINGS_RH120AC
DRIVE END BEARING_RH120AC
SHAFT SLEEVE DE LG SHFT_RH120AC
OIL THROWER_RH120AC
SHAFT SEAL_RH120AC
SHAFT SLEEVE_RH120AC
CONDENSATE SEALING RING_RH120AC
INTERNAL CIRCLIP_RH120AC
BEARING
NDE_RH120AC
O RING_RH120AC
BEARING_2_NDE_RH120AC
DISTANCE PIECE GS_RH120AC
GEAR LOCK WASHER_RH120AC
GEAR LOCK NUT_RH120AC
BEARING STOPPER_RH120AC
BEARING_DE
NDS_RH120AC
BRG LOCK PLATE DE NDS_RH120AC
GEAR LOCK WASHER_RHH20WC
GEAR LOCK NUT_RHH20WC
OIL SPLASHER_RHH20WC
BEARING HOUSING_RHH20WC
GEAR SPACER_GEAR SIDE_RHH20WC
SPACER INNER RACE GEAR_RHH20WC
LOCKED BEARING_RHH20WC
FLOATED BEARING NDE DS_RHH20WC
FLOATED BEARING_NDE_RHH20WC
CONDENSATE SEAL RING_RHH20WC
INNER CIRCLIP_RHH20WC
SHAFT SLEEVE_RHH20WC
SHAFT SLEEVE_DE_RHH20WC
SHAFT SEAL OR PISTON RING_RHH20WC
OIL THROWER_RHH20WC
OIL THROWER_DE_RHH20WC
O RING OIL THROWER_RHH20WC
O RING OIL THROWER DE_RHH20WC
O RING SHAFT SLEEVE_RHH20WC
O RING SHAFT SLEEVE DE_RHH20WC
OIL SEAL BUSH_RHH20WC
O RING OIL SEAL BUSH_RHH20WC
OIL SEAL_DE_RHH20WC
LOCK NUT_DE_RHH20WC
ANTIVIBRATION PAD RHH-20WCTR
9809441
GEM/2026/B/7964042
Single Packet Bid
LEAD THROUGH SHAFT SEAL_RH120AC,OIL SEAL_RH120AC,O-RINGS_RH120AC,DRIVE END BEARING_RH120AC,SHAFT SL
Etah, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEAD THROUGH SHAFT SEAL_RH120AC | LEAD THROUGH SHAFT SEAL, PART NO -E 3 1 1 1 0 0 5 FOR ESP FLUIDIZING BLOWER, MODEL NO RH-120AC, MAKE- SWAM PNEUMATICS | 1 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
| 2 | OIL SEAL_RH120AC | OIL SEAL, PART NO -E 3 1 1 1 0 0 6 FOR ESP FLUIDIZING BLOWER, MODEL NO - RH-120AC, MAKE- SWAM PNEUMATICS | 2 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
| 3 | O-RINGS_RH120AC | O-RINGS, PART NO -E 3 1 1 1 0 2 8 FOR ESP FLUIDIZING BLOWER, MODEL NO - RH-120AC, MAKE- SWAM PNEUMATICS | 4 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
| 4 | DRIVE END BEARING_RH120AC | DRIVE END BEARING, PART NO -E 3 1 1 1 0 0 9 FOR ESP FLUIDIZING BLOWER, MODEL NO - RH-120AC,
MAKE- SWAM PNEUMATICS | 1 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
| 5 | SHAFT SLEEVE DE LG SHFT_RH120AC | SHAFT SLEEVE (D.E) FOR LONG SHAFT, PART NO -E 3 1 1 1 0 1 8 FOR ESP FLUIDIZING BLOWER, MODEL
NO - RH-120AC, MAKE- SWAM PNEUMATICS | 4 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
| 6 | OIL THROWER_RH120AC | OIL THROWER, PART NO -E 3 1 1 1 0 1 6 FOR ESP FLUIDIZING BLOWER, MODEL NO - RH-120AC, MAKESWAM PNEUMATICS | 4 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
| 7 | SHAFT SEAL_RH120AC | SHAFT SEAL, PART NO -E 3 1 1 1 0 1 9 FOR ESP FLUIDIZING BLOWER, MODEL NO - RH-120AC, MAKESWAM
PNEUMATICS | 16 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
| 8 | SHAFT SLEEVE_RH120AC | SHAFT SLEEVE, PART NO -E 3 1 1 1 0 2 4 FOR ESP FLUIDIZING BLOWER, MODEL NO - RH-120AC, MAKESWAM PNEUMATICS | 3 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
| 9 | CONDENSATE SEALING RING_RH120AC | CONDENSATE SEALING RING, PART NO -E 3 1 1 1 0 2 5 FOR ESP FLUIDIZING BLOWER, MODEL NO -
RH-120AC, MAKE- SWAM PNEUMATICS | 4 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
| 10 | INTERNAL CIRCLIP_RH120AC | INTERNAL CIRCLIP, PART NO -E 3 1 1 1 0 2 6 FOR ESP FLUIDIZING BLOWER, MODEL NO - RH-120AC,
MAKE- SWAM PNEUMATICS | 6 | EA | Abhinav Pandya 207001,Jawaharpur Thermal Power Plant | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809441.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
tech_specs_2026-08-26-14-42-30_56f79018de3301b2b44923e98648ede2.pdf
BOQ • 0.45 MB
ahp_boq_item_2026-08-26-14-42-30_4f3a5589bafb1c701d9cab508dd8c259.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_0ed5d8fd-7935-4df7-87e51787735963577_buyer23.uprvu.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .