Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29,805.30Admitted-Finance | ₹29,805.30 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | G C MEDICAL STORES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Calcium Sulphate Beads or Paste Filling voids or gaps of the skeletal system 10 CC- CDSCO Device Class-D | 1 | Per Packed | 28,386 ₹29,805.3 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDENT, SNP HOSPITAL
11, LALA LAJPAT RAI SARANI, KOLKATA - 700020
NOTICE INVITING E-TENDER (2ND Call) FOR PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL DRUG ITEMS (2026 28), LISTED UNDER TABLE-A, FOR TWO YEARS FROM THE DATE OF AWARD OF CONTRACT.
2026_HFW_1024129_1
SNPH/ E-Tender-Drug/ 3906
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
730 days
KOLKATA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
Yes
Office of the Superintendent, SNPH
8 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
25 May 2026
13 May 2026
22 May 2026
15 May 2026
14 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Calcium Sulphate Beads or Paste Filling voids or gaps of the skeletal system 10 CC- CDSCO Device Class-D | 1 | Per Packed | 50,000 | ₹50,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.12 MB
BOQ_2516976.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].