Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LQualified Item Categories: Supply of Reduction Gear Box U-700, Ratio 25: 1.,Supply of Gear Coupling GSM 103 bata 220 mm. 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | Item Categories: Supply of Reduction Gear Box U-700, Ratio 25: 1.,Supply of Gear Coupling GSM 103 bata 220 mm. | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Supply of Reduction Gear Box U-700, Ratio 25: 1.,Supply of Gear Coupling GSM 103 bata 220 mm. B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Item Categories: Supply of Reduction Gear Box U-700, Ratio 25: 1.,Supply of Gear Coupling GSM 103 bata 220 mm. | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Supply of Reduction Gear Box U-700, Ratio 25: 1.,Supply of Gear Coupling GSM 103 bata 220 mm. | Item Categories: Supply of Reduction Gear Box U-700, Ratio 25: 1.,Supply of Gear Coupling GSM 103 bata 220 mm. | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Supply of Reduction Gear Box U-700, Ratio 25: 1.,Supply of Gear Coupling GSM 103 bata 220 mm. C 1 F 7 B 421 GIDC ROAD B 15 VITTHAL UDHYOGNAGAR ANAND GUJARAT 388121 | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388121 | Item Categories: Supply of Reduction Gear Box U-700, Ratio 25: 1.,Supply of Gear Coupling GSM 103 bata 220 mm. | ₹3.6 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Supply Of Reduction Gear Box U-700
Ratio 25: 1.
Supply Of Gear Coupling GSM 103 Bata 220 Mm.
9478380
GEM/2026/B/7673361
Single Packet Bid
Supply of Reduction Gear Box U-700, Ratio 25: 1.,Supply of Gear Coupling GSM 103 bata 220 mm.
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply Of Reduction Gear Box U-700, Ratio 25: 1. | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 1 | 15 days | |
| Supply Of Gear Coupling GSM 103 Bata 220 Mm. | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 6 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9478380.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
red_2026-06-17-08-38-47_caa903c6854451af730acd9934b5f9a5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.22 MB
red_2026-06-17-08-40-38_5e13f2f471a5a8313d6c944602565c88.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.22 MB
terms1_ab39fdde-37f9-4794-b0c61781666149480_kscmkaimganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].