Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LAccepted-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MP | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486223 | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹5.4 LRejected-Finance NEAR POLICE THANA SURKHI SURKHI DISTT SAGAR MP 470001 | SURKHI | SAGAR | MP | 470001 | ₹5.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹5.5 LRejected-Finance SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹5.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹5.7 LRejected-Finance MARUTI NANDAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 464240 | ₹5.7 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹7.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,967
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Sagar
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Construction of CC Road and Drain in Tili Ward
2026_UAD_519562_1
097/26-27/NN/PWD/Sagar/etender
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,967
11 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of CC Road and Drain in Tili Ward | - | As Per Estimate | 6,96,658 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.50 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_626080.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].