Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹32.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹33.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹33.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Non-Responsive |
Tender Value
₹32.4 L
EMD Value
₹65,000
Closing Date
29 Sept 2025, 10:00 amClosed
Executive Engineer HPPWD Solan
near new bus stand Solan
Construction of PCC Retaining wall at Rd.1/070 to 1/090 and 2/760 to 2/790, Providing and laying G III at Various Rds and patch work from 0/00 to 3/195
2025_PWD_115675_11
No.8617-23 dated 17.09.2025 PDNA
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
Solan
as per SBD
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹2,000
₹65,000
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2025
29 Sept 2025
23 Sept 2025
29 Sept 2025
23 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].