Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹29,650 PURE NARSINGH BHAN BRANCH POST OFFICE SUSHIL KUMAR PURE NARSINGHBHAN BELA PRATAPGARH PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230001 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230001 | ₹29,650 |
Tender Value
₹29,650
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 7:42 pmClosed
INDIA MEDICO INSTRUMENTS POSTURAL TRAINING MIRROR
INDIA MEDICO INSTRUMENTS POSTURAL TRAINING MIRROR
Warranty 2 year
GEMC-511687734682328
GEMC-511687734682328
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INDIA MEDICO INSTRUMENTS POSTURAL TRAINING MIRROR, | INDIA MEDICO INSTRUMENTS / IMI2950 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 29,650 | 29,650 |
20 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687734682328.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].