Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PARTS
9846078
GEM/2026/B/7995803
Two Packet Bid
LV7-TMB 1351-2047CN SOLENOID VALVE 24 V,LV7-TMB 06000-50875-80265 LAMINATED PASSENGER DOOR GLASS,LV
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7-TMB 1351-2047CN SOLENOID VALVE 24 V | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | LV7-TMB 06000-50875-80265 LAMINATED PASSENGER DOOR GLASS | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | LV7-TATA 2574-5442-0104 ASSY TAIL LAMP LH | 7 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | Tool Kit CVD-F2341000 Black out head lamp | 16 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | LV7-TMB 2632-4391-0173 REPAIR KIT SPRING BRAKE ACTUATOR T 20-24 | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | LV7-MARUTI 93777M83900 WEATHER STRIP BACK DOOR | 8 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | LV7-TATA 17672-03-000 FILTER FUEL | 11 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | LV7-TMB 2574-5420-9965 OIL PRESSURE GAUGE PRICAL | 10 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | LV6-MT6 3030-003142 BELT TIMING | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | LV6-MT1 2640000048 VALVE CORE SCHRADER NO-6000 | 100 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846078.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
pdf_2026-09-04-09-25-59_caa9d06153dc555c74d0793a2a9e8b13.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-09-25-59_9c149e64d319551f5bde684ece9f9eea.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].