Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹8.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance PRICE IS LOW |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,846
Closing Date
23 Mar 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO MAKDONE
NAGAR PARISHAD MAKDONE WARD 13
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC COVERED NALA AT GAIL TANKI
2020_UAD_83166_1
276 DATE 06.03.2020
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
NAGAR PARISHAD MAKDONE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
CMO MAKDONE
₹8,846
31 Jul 2026
6 Mar 2020
26 Mar 2020
6 Mar 2020
23 Mar 2020
6 Mar 2020
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: MOHAMMED RAFIQ KHAN MULTANI Created Date/Time: 01-Jun-2020 04:53 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC COVERED NALA AT GAIL TANKI Tender ID: 2020_UAD_83166_1
Tender Inviting Authority: NAGAR PARISHAD MAKDONE
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC COVERD NALA AT GAIL TANKI NAGAR PARISHAD MAKDONE DIST. UJJAIN
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 Lucky Traders 884765.760 -10.100 795404.418 Seven Lakh Ninty Five Thousand Four Hundred and Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Lucky Traders(795404.418)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC COVERED NALA AT GAIL TANKI Tender ID: 2020_UAD_83166_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Lucky Traders 795404.418 L1
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].