Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Clean agent system spares
9847306
GEM/2026/B/7996914
Single Packet Bid
Manual Release Push Button,Abort Push Button,Power Supply Card,Smps Charger Card,Dv Card,Gm Card,Co
Jagatsinghapur, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manual Release Push Button | 5 | pieces | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 60 | |
| 2 | Abort Push Button | 5 | pieces | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 60 | |
| 3 | Power Supply Card | 11 | pieces | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 60 | |
| 4 | Smps Charger Card | 5 | pieces | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 60 | |
| 5 | Dv Card | 5 | pieces | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 60 | |
| 6 | Gm Card | 5 | pieces | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 60 | |
| 7 | Control Card | 5 | pieces | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 60 | |
| 8 | Timer Relay | 5 | pieces | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 60 | |
| 9 | Epb Relay | 5 | pieces | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 60 | |
| 10 | Sov Plug | 30 | pieces | Sita Ram Prasad 754141,IOCL Paradip Refinery ,Administrative Building, Post- Jhimani, Via-Kujang Dist- Jagatsinghpur Odisha | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847306.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specification_2026-09-04-12-39-25_49a2e8b53844ecd91f9b91ddf9966a56.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-12-39-25_8fd993511423d1cecfb6a3685931cf50.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788507021.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
BUYERATC_2faee9ec-d07f-455e-90a01788507134997_buycon12.iocl.prdp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].