Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CLOTHES
9596670
GEM/2026/B/7778072
Two Packet Bid
N8305-000076,N8305-000401,N8305-000409,N8305-000410,N8305-000402
Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹2 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N8305-000076 | CLOTH COTTON CLOSELY WOVEN VARIETIES A B C 91 CM WIDE | 1,270 | m | UTTARA KANNADA | 90 |
| 2 | N8305-000401 | BUNTING ROYAL BLUE SYNTHETIC 54 | 474 | m | UTTARA KANNADA | 90 |
| 3 | N8305-000409 | BUNTING RED 36 WIDTH | 675 | m | UTTARA KANNADA | 90 |
| 4 | N8305-000410 | BUNTING WHITE SYNTHETIC | 360 | m | UTTARA KANNADA | 90 |
| 5 | N8305-000402 | BUNTING NAVY BLUE SYNTHETIC | 750 | m | UTTARA KANNADA | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9596670.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
il_1_merged_2026-07-09-11-31-15_f9fda6d2c6b65154403c4ce38239c169.pdf
BOQ • 1.35 MB
boq_26wqec039_2026-07-09-11-31-15_4170c7629e328a9622e3e69176d20993.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .