Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 3 | ₹7,087.50 |
| 2 | Schedule 4 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 2 | ₹1,524 |
| 3 | Schedule 7 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹3,300 |
| 4 | Schedule 8 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹3,300 |
| 5 | Schedule 9 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹3,300 |
Tender Value
₹97,847
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
9400517
GEM/2026/B/7603730
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 47 Obstetrical Elbow Length Gloves Size7 DOT 5,D CFA RE 47 Euroband Pettiband 6 75mm,D CFA
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
9 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 47 Obstetrical Elbow Length Gloves Size7 DOT 5 | Obstetrical Elbow Length Gloves Size-7.5 | 450 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 2 | D CFA RE 47 Euroband Pettiband 6 75mm | Euroband Pettiband (6x75mm) | 30 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 3 | D CFA RE 47 Euroband Pettiband 12 50mm | Euroband Pettiband (12x50mm) | 30 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 4 | D CFA RE 47 Tube Endotrachel with Cuff Size3 | Tube Endotrachel with Cuff Size-3 | 24 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 5 | D CFA RE 47 TracheaTube Introducer Boigie 5Fr | TracheaTube Introducer (Boigie) 5Fr | 12 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 6 | D CFA RE 47 Bipolar Cautry Tip accessory with laureate | Bipolar Cautry Tip (accessory with laureate ) | 3 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 7 | D CFA RE 47 Silicon Gel insole Medium | Silicon Gel insole- Medium | 6 | Pair | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 8 | D CFA RE 47 Silicon Gel insole Large | Silicon Gel insole- Large | 6 | Pair | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 9 | D CFA RE 47 Functional humerus support splint Medium | Functional humerus support/splint- Medium | 6 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 10 | D CFA RE 47 Functional humerus support splint Large | Functional humerus support/splint- Large | 9 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9400517.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
item_specification_pdf-47_2026-05-30-18-50-03_f6dc26af1d5bbcfec2d445dea16dafac.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-30-18-50-03_4a132de95b859f06ab919a433e9b134a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1780147391.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_f6d4ed94-3997-4d28-81661780147562895_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].