Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹89.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹89.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹96.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹96.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 CrRejected-Finance INDORE | ₹1.1 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
| 5 | L5₹1.1 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 Cr | L5 | Rejected-Finance BEING L5 |
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer E/M H.E.M. Division, Water Reso
Executive Engineer E/M H.E.M. Division, Water Resources Department, Sagar
Hiring of 03 Nos. Hydraulic Excavator (One with Rock Breaking attachment and 2 without rock breaking attachment.)
2026_WRD_516364_1
1228/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 19-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹12,500
₹1.4 L
4 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Hiring of 03 Nos. Hydraulic Excavator (One with Rock breaking attachment and 2 without rock breaking attachment) | |||||
| 1.01 | Hiring of 03 Nos. Hydraulic Excavator (One with Rock breaking attachment and 2 without rock breaking attachment) | 1 | Nos | 1,37,76,000 | ₹1,37,76,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.68 MB
516364.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.38 MB
BOQ_622886.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].