Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
EO
Nagar Palika Parishad Sikandrabad
SUPPLY OF PFRC DRAIN COVER
2026_DOLBU_1181196_15
1002/N0V0/2026-27/31-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Sikandrabad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,908
Yes
EO
₹1.6 L
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sub Head & Details Of work | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | PFRC Drain Cover 1200x600x120MM Size (Heavy Duty) | - | M3 | - | - |
| 3 | PFRC Drain Cover 900x450x120MM Size (Heavy Duty) | - | M3 | - | - |
| 4 | PFRC Drain Cover 600x450x120MM Size (Heavy Duty) | - | M3 | - | - |
| 5 | PFRC Drain Cover 450x450x120MM Size (Heavy Duty) | - | M3 | - | - |
| 14 | GST 18% | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.79 MB
BOQ_2221264.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .