Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC VILL P O CHAKADOBA P S BELPAHARI DISTRICT JHARGRAM | MEDINIPUR WEST | WEST BENGAL | 721121 | ₹1.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.2 LRejected-Finance VILL INDARAGORA P O NUTUNPUKUR PAR DIST BANKURA PIN 722101 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722101 | ₹1.2 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,453
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL NEAR SWAPAN MURMU HOUSE AT JL NO - 310, PLOT NO - 365
2025_ZPHD_920843_26
3810
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹2,453
Yes
28 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 02-Dec-2025 11:14 PM Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL NEAR SWAPAN MURMU HOUSE AT JL NO - 310, PLOT NO - 365 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_26
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL NEAR SWAPAN MURMU HOUSE AT JL NO - 310, PLOT NO - 365
Contract No: 3810/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Laxmikanta Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7255056 122636.000 -0.070 122550.160 One Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Five Hundred and Fifty
2.00 Kousik Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7256550 122636.000 -0.030 122599.210 One Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Five Hundred and Ninety Nine
3.00 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7255217 122636.000 -0.050 122574.680 One Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Five Hundred and Seventy Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Laxmikanta Das(122550.160)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF M-II TUBEWELL NEAR SWAPAN MURMU HOUSE AT JL NO - 310, PLOT NO - 365 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_26
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Laxmikanta Das (BID ID -7255056) 122550.160 L1
2 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (BID ID -7255217) 122574.680 L2
3 Kousik Das (BID ID -7256550) 122599.210 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].