Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,400 H N 52 ALINAGAR FAKHARPUR SARVODAY PUBLIC SCHOOL 0 JAITAPUR ALINAGAR JAITAPUR FAKHARPUR FAKHARPUR ALINAGAR FAKHARPUR BAHRAICH UTTAR PRADESH 271902 UDYAM UP 10 0005751 | BAHRAICH | UTTAR PRADESH | 271902 | ₹49,400 |
Tender Value
₹49,400
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 7:41 pmClosed
SAGAR CEMENT Ordinary Portland Cement Confirming to IS 269 -
SAGAR CEMENT Ordinary Portland Cement Confirming to IS 269 - OPC 43 Grade 50Kg
GEMC-511687756018028
GEMC-511687756018028
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAGAR CEMENT Ordinary Portland Cement Confirming to IS 269 - | SAGAR CEMENT | HSN not specified by seller | - | - | - |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687756018028.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].