Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.3 LRejected-Finance SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹10.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹11.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹11.0 L
EMD Value
₹8,268
Closing Date
22 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Sagar
Municipal Corporation Sagar
CC road construction work at 09 different places in Chakraghat ward, Sagar-Parshad Nidhi
2025_UAD_453413_1
112/25-26/NN/PWD/Sagar/etender
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,268
6 Aug 2026
23 Sept 2025
24 Oct 2025
23 Sept 2025
22 Oct 2025
23 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 3.06 MB
BOQ_533555.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .