Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMD return |
| 2 | 2₹4.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.5 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance above rate |
| 3 | 3₹4.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.6 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance above rate |
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹5,161
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NP Nagri
Construction Nali Niraman of ward No 15 Bhagirath house to Shiv Mandir
2026_UAD_506218_1
736_4
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
Nagri
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,161
4 Aug 2026
11 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Vishesh NidhiSCHEME | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Nali Niraman of ward No 15 Bhagirath house to Shiv Mandir | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
BOQ_610122.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
ward15Nali_Estimae.pdf
Other Document • 5.69 MB
TD_nali_w15bhagirath.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].