Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹6.1 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
Procurement of 225 Nos. Mobile Portable Printer (Re-chargeable)
Procurement of 225 Nos. Portable Charger/Power Bank
9835776
GEM/2026/B/7986690
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook,Procurement of 225 Nos. Mobile Portable Printer (Re-chargeabl
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook | Balraj Singh 110054,5 RAJPUR ROAD CIVIL LINES DELHI | 225 | 90 days | - |
| Procurement of 225 Nos. Mobile Portable Printer (Re-chargeable) | Balraj Singh 110054,5 RAJPUR ROAD CIVIL LINES DELHI | 225 | 90 days | |
| Procurement of 225 Nos. Portable Charger/Power Bank | Balraj Singh 110054,5 RAJPUR ROAD CIVIL LINES DELHI | 225 | 90 days |
Addl. CP/P&L, Prov. & Logistics, 5, Rajpur Road, Delhi-110054, (Bhisham Singh)
₹6.1 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835776.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
ts_225_laptops_2026-09-02-12-03-05_0229817f1b650b55ee15aadf4b771a9f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.39 MB
ts_225_laptops_2026-09-02-12-06-57_25a3783b0cae854114f9eccfee5d64c0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.39 MB
1788333892.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .