Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 7 1A GRANT LANE BOWBAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700012 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700012 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹1.4 LDisqualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 5 MOTISIL STREET DHARAMTALLA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700013 UDYAM WB 10 0007914 19AAACL4560H1ZH B R | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700013 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹1.4 L Quoted ₹1.3 L | L1 | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2)
9238737
GEM/2026/B/7458429
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Medinipur West, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 730 300-Ml Magenta Ink Cartridge -P2V69A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 11,294 | 22,588 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 730 300-Ml Yellow Ink Cartridge -P2V70A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 11,294 | 22,588 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 730 300-Ml Cyan Ink Cartridge -P2V68A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 11,294 | 22,588 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 730B 300ml Gray DesignJet Ink Cartridge- 3ED50A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 11,294 | 22,588 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 730B 300ml Photo Black DJ Ink Crtg - 3ED49A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 11,294 | 22,588 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 730B 300ml Matte Black DJ Ink Crtg - 3ED51A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 11,294 | 22,588 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) | - | 12 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Jun 2026
24 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687708999943.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9238737.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].