Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹34,315
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Chair for General Purpose (Q2)
Sofa (V3) (Q2)
Modular Table/Meeting Table/Centre Table (V2) (Q2)
Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2)
Executive Table (V4) (Q2)
Pin Up Notice Board (V2) (Q3)
Waiting Area/Airport Terminal/Public Place/Reception area Chair or Seat (V2) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9828358
GEM/2026/B/7980093
Two Packet Bid
Chair for General Purpose,Sofa (V3),Sofa (V3),Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2),Rev
Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chair for General Purpose (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Sofa (V3) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Modular Table/Meeting Table/Centre Table (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Executive Table (V4) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Pin Up Notice Board (V2) (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Waiting Area/Airport Terminal/Public Place/Reception area Chair or Seat (V2) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | - | - |
HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR-206244, GAIL India Limited, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR-206244, (Gail India Limited Dibiyapur)
₹34,315
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828358.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
1788237420.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
BIDDOC16_86e88571-8fdb-4c31-985e1788261187371_CNPDIB5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .