Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.3 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹11.3 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement done as per attached letter |
| 2 | Not Admitted-PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-PreQual/Technical Others-Due to Submission of affidavit of previous tender. |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified in envelope B due to non fulfilment of PQ criteria- Physical |
Tender Value
₹11.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
E.E. WRD. Bhopal
E.E. WRD. Bhopal
Construction of new Foot Bridge Chute Fall and Spill Channel after dismantling of already existing spill way Foot Bridge and E and M work on Kerwan Dam
2026_WRD_479755_1
1203/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 18-02-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
270 days
Bhopal
Please refer Tender documents.
19 documents required · 19 mandatory
₹30,000
₹10 L
22 Apr 2026
19 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
Construction of new foot bridge chute fall and spill channel after dismantling of already existing spill way foot bridge and E&M work on Kerwan Dam District Bhopal
Construction of new foot bridge chute fall and spill channel after dismantling of already existing spill way foot bridge and E&M work on Kerwan Dam District Bhopal
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.25 MB
BOQ_568717.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
479755.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.36 MB
kerwa479755.pdf
PDF • 1.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].