Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF SPARES OF MECHANICAL VIBRO FEEDER
9835706
GEM/2026/B/7986626
Two Packet Bid
DRIVE SYSTM PART NO SAN03 or equivalent,FRONT SPRING D-22 PART NO 5 or equivalent,REAR SPRING D-22
Korba, Chhattisgarh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
SECL GEVRA AREA, OFFICE OF AREA GENERAL MANAGER GEVRA AREA ,DISTRICT-KORBA ,PIN-495452 ,SECL Bilaspur Chhattisgarh,, COAL INDIA LIMITED, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Somm Gevra Area)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRIVE SYSTM PART NO SAN03 or equivalent | 3 | NOS | Aditya Paliwal 495452,SECLGEVRA AREA (GST-22 AADCS 2066 E 9 ZL) | 120 |
| 2 | FRONT SPRING D-22 PART NO 5 or equivalent | 4 | NOS | Aditya Paliwal 495452,SECLGEVRA AREA (GST-22 AADCS 2066 E 9 ZL) | 120 |
| 3 | REAR SPRING D-22 PART NO 6 or equivalent | 4 | NOS | Aditya Paliwal 495452,SECLGEVRA AREA (GST-22 AADCS 2066 E 9 ZL) | 120 |
| 4 | FRONT SUSPENSION SLING PART NO SAN10 or equivalent | 6 | NOS | Aditya Paliwal 495452,SECLGEVRA AREA (GST-22 AADCS 2066 E 9 ZL) | 120 |
| 5 | MOUNTING SPRING D-27 PART NO MS27118D27 or equivalent | 4 | NOS | Aditya Paliwal 495452,SECLGEVRA AREA (GST-22 AADCS 2066 E 9 ZL) | 120 |
| 6 | HT EXCITER MOUNTING BOLT PART NO F27118 or equivalent | 40 | NOS | Aditya Paliwal 495452,SECLGEVRA AREA (GST-22 AADCS 2066 E 9 ZL) | 120 |
| 7 | DIRECT FORCE EXCITER WITH FASTENER PART NO DFE501V or equivalent | 1 | NOS | Aditya Paliwal 495452,SECLGEVRA AREA (GST-22 AADCS 2066 E 9 ZL) | 120 |
| 8 | REAR SPRING D-18 RS27118D18 or equivalent | 10 | NOS | Aditya Paliwal 495452,SECLGEVRA AREA (GST-22 AADCS 2066 E 9 ZL) | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835706.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
vibro_feeder_2026-09-02-12-00-48_178d4854098e00ec13b530c4bbdfccf9.pdf
BOQ • 0.30 MB
boq_vibro_feeder_2026-09-02-12-00-48_6be587b124a9652610571a379035f8f3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCVIBRO_52004418-2814-4b93-89a21788333922500_AM1.MM@SECLGEVRA.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .