Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹74.5 L Per unit ₹27,909.36 · 267 Set | ₹74.5 L Per unit ₹27,909.36 · 267 Set |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.6 L
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Set of Labyrinth and bearing cap (DE) for WAP7/WAG9 Traction Motors .
22263640
22263640
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹2.6 L
22 Jul 2026
1 Jun 2026
Description :Set of Labyrinth and bearing cap (DE) for WAP7/WAG9 Traction Motors type 6FRA 6068 as p er RDSO modification sheet No. RDSO/2019 /EL/ MS/0478 Rev (%u20180%u2019) dt. 30.07.2019. Each set consist of 4 items in 4 Nos. as under:- 1) Outer bearing cap DE: Drg no 1TWD.096.006 Alt- 8 Qty. - 01 Nos. 2) Inner labyrinth DE: Drg no: 4TWD.096.028 Alt- 6 Qty. - 01 Nos. 3) Inner labyrinth DE:4TWD.096.043 Alt-
Months after the date of delivery ] ] ADMM (ELS) VTA, WR Gujarat 24.00 Set Consignee AMM (ELS)BL, WR Gujarat 114.00 Set SMM (ELS) BRCY, WR Gujarat 168.00 Set UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2100501 - Associated Component of Machined Stator Assly (11 items) for TM type 6FRA 6068, 5780/095 i)End Frame DE with Air Outlet Net, 5730/308 ii) Inner Labyrinth /DE, 5720/202 iii) Outer Bearing Cap /DE, 5780/056 iv)Inner Labyrinth /DE, 5780/001 v) Outer Labyrinth DE, 5780/069 vi)End Frame NDE with Covering Modified, 5740/408 vii ) Inner Labyrinth (NDE), 5720/201 viii) Inner Labyrinth (NDE), 5780/005 ix)Bearing Cap NDE, 5780/058 x)Clamp Plate NDE, 5780/057 xi) Speed Probe Housing, 5780/079 (MEDIUM) ) Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5619810.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5619818.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5619816.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5639391.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].