Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88.6 LAccepted-AOC CHANDRASHEKHAR SWAMI HNO 559 NAVEEN BASTI KANHA SAIYA NEW 462041 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹88.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹83.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹83.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | sanjay buildcon L3 | RITIKA CONSTRUCTION L2 | Prince kumar pathak L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00CONST. OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT SALAIYA WARD 83, ZONE 18 SECOND CALL | ||||||
| 1.01 | Electrical Work | 1 | LS | 10,40,000 ₹10,40,000 | 9,90,942 ₹9,90,942 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
₹94.6 L
EMD Value
₹70,984
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Sureshkumar_rajesh
ENGINEERING DEPT. HEAD OFFICE NEW BUILDING INFRONT TULSI NAGAR BMC BHOPAL
CONST. OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT SALAIYA WARD 83, ZONE 18 SECOND CALL
2025_UAD_395496_2
2020221212
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
240 days
CONST. OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT SALAIYA WARD 83, ZONE
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹10,000
₹70,984
7 Aug 2026
3 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONST. OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT SALAIYA WARD 83, ZONE 18 SECOND CALL | |||||
| 1.01 | Electrical Work | - | LS | 9,98,942 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
tende212.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
2020221212BILL.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.05 MB
BOQ_617009.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].