Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TAI Trailer Mounted Suction Machine 5000 Liter WARD NO 5 DHABAN SANGARIA HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335063 UDYAM RJ 16 0000438 08EZJPK3427F1ZA R M | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335063 | Make: NA
Model: TAI Trailer Mounted Suction Machine 5000 Liter | ₹19.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹20.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TAI Trailer Mounted Suction Machine 5000 Liter A11 AMARPURA THERI SIDRA SYSTEM SOLUTION LLP 13 HMH HANUMANGARH TOWN HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335513 HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335513 UDYAM RJ 16 0013990 08AEPFS1597H1ZD R M | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335513 | Make: NA
Model: TAI Trailer Mounted Suction Machine 5000 Liter | ₹20.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹21.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TAI Trailer Mounted Suction Machine 5000 Liter M S PS UDYOG 13 HMH BHADRAKALI MANDIR ROAD AMARPURA THERI NAI MANDI ROAD HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335513 UDYAM RJ 16 0005413 08ABDPY0140P1ZA R M | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335513 | Make: NA
Model: TAI Trailer Mounted Suction Machine 5000 Liter | ₹21.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: CGEPL
Model: CGEPL-5000Ltr Sewer Suction Machine on trailer Cha KH NO 63 PUNCHSEEL ENCLAVE BHOPURA NEAR KOYAL ENCLAVE GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0015772 09AAICC1115F1Z2 R M M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | Make: CGEPL
Model: CGEPL-5000Ltr Sewer Suction Machine on trailer Cha | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: TAI Trailer Mounted Suction Machine 5000 Liter 313 1 SECTOR 1 DELHI ROAD MEERUT CITY MADHAV PURAM MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0074369 09GYAPR5074P1ZI R M M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: NA
Model: TAI Trailer Mounted Suction Machine 5000 Liter | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Trailer Mounted Suction Machine (Q3)
9336739
GEM/2026/B/7546842
Two Packet Bid
Trailer Mounted Suction Machine
Sirsa, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹28 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trailer Mounted Suction Machine (Q3) | Sushil Kumar 125104,Municipal Council Mandi Dabwali, ward No.4 Gaushala Road, Dabwali(Sirsa) | 1 | 90 days |
Executive Officer, MUNICIPAL COUNCIL MANDI DABWALI, Urban Local Bodies, Directorate of, Urban Local Bodies,, (Executive Officer Municipal Council Mandi Dabwali)
₹40,000
12 Aug 2026
15 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9336739.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
combinepdf_00d4df73-609f-4f96-b8651778844915868_sumitdhanda.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].