Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 CrQualified Make: BOTSONCAB
Model: 1X16+25
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255 D 11 BSR ROAD INDUSTRIAL AREA SITE 1 GHAZIABAD UTTAR PARDESH GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0038626 09AANFT7608L1ZF R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | Make: BOTSONCAB
Model: 1X16+25
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255 | ₹1.0 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 CrQualified Make: Urjatech
Model: 1CX16+1X25 SQ.MM LT AB CABLE
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255 | Make: Urjatech
Model: 1CX16+1X25 SQ.MM LT AB CABLE
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255 | ₹1.0 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 CrQualified Make: NGG
Model: AB Cable 1x16+1x25
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255 A5 2 SITE 2 UPSIDC IND AREA MOHAN NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201007 UDYAM UP 29 0012247 09AANFN5906H1ZX R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201007 | Make: NGG
Model: AB Cable 1x16+1x25
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255 | ₹1.0 Cr | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 CrQualified Make: DESHRAJ CABLE
Model: DCI/ABC/1X16+1X25 SQ MM
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255 C 24 MEERUT ROAD INDUSTRIAL AREA SITE NO 3 GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201003 UDYAM UP 29 0043308 09AAOFD7398G1ZQ R M | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201003 | Make: DESHRAJ CABLE
Model: DCI/ABC/1X16+1X25 SQ MM
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255 | ₹1.1 Cr | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.1 CrQualified Make: SMV WIRES
Model: AB Cable 1CX16+25 Sq.mm As per IS:14255:1995
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255 18 27 31 SAHIBABAD INDUSTRIAL AREA GHAZIABAD SITE IV SAHIBABAD INDUSTRIAL AREA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201010 UDYAM UP 29 0011246 09AALCS4377G1ZV R M M | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201010 | Make: SMV WIRES
Model: AB Cable 1CX16+25 Sq.mm As per IS:14255:1995
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255 | ₹1.1 Cr | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
30 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255
8755400
GEM/2025/B/7037913
Two Packet Bid
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹33 L
₹33 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| AERIAL BUNCH CABLE 1X16+ 1X25SQMM AS PER IS 14255 | Dinesh Kumar 282007,Electricity Store Centre,132 KV Sub Station Near Shilp Gram ,Taj Ganj Agra | 231,500 | 120 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER MM-1, DVVNL, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Se Mm-1), 3/9
₹1.3 L
18 Apr 2026
2 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8755400.pdf
GEM_BID
is-14255-1995_2025-12-22-14-49-42_e0dae500ba6e360c8781b32958c4c4a6.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1766497659.pdf
OTHER
1766497449.xlsx
OTHER
9d930805b253163ab94c0fee8c49cf67.pdf
OTHER
ts_abc_2025-12-22-14-49-42_d59b82e7ab4e4b3e14606a6c43641576.pdf
OTHER
1X16ABCTD3_852ae70e-9e7f-41d6-9a531767098195567_EE2MM1DVVNL.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
is-14255-1995_2025-12-22-14-49-42_e0dae500ba6e360c8781b32958c4c4a6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.31 MB
1766497659.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1766497449.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
9d930805b253163ab94c0fee8c49cf67.pdf
GEM_OTHER
ts_abc_2025-12-22-14-49-42_d59b82e7ab4e4b3e14606a6c43641576.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1X16ABCTD3_852ae70e-9e7f-41d6-9a531767098195567_EE2MM1DVVNL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.42 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].