Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
900TiB NVME Primary storage for Mission support with 100G backend and 100G frontend switches
9802359
GEM/2026/B/7957816
Two Packet Bid
900TiB NVME Primary storage for Mission support with 100G backend and 100G frontend switches
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 Cr
₹100 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 900TiB NVME Primary storage for Mission support with 100G backend and 100G frontend switches | Ambika Dwivedi 226021,ISRO Ground Station, Kursi Road, Janakpuri | 1 | 140 days |
Accounts Officer, ISRO TELEMETRY TRACKING AND COMMAND NETWORK, Department of Space, Plot No. 12 and 13, 3rd Main , IInd, Phase, Peenya Industrial Area Bangalore-560058, (Accounts Officer, Istrac)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
3 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9802359.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
2026000098_specs_2026-08-25-09-41-47_752105cbb81019426b840bcddcbfbe41.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
1787820469.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .