Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,600
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
NIRMAN SAHAYAK
PANTIHAL GP OFFICE
INSTALLATION OF SUBMERSIBLE AT MAJI PARA SANSAD VIII ACTIVITY ID 114160572
2026_ZPHD_5021612_1
HOW/PANTGP/PRAD/NIET/115/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
PANTIHAL
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹5,600
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
SOQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.25 MB
BOQ_5100337.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
BidderFile.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].