Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹82.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹82.5 L Quoted ₹81.7 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC Tender Process completed |
| 2 | L1₹69.3 LRejected-Finance 20 OAKAS FLAT NO 8 4TH FLOOR MAYUR COLONY KOTHRUD PUNE 411038 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411038 | ₹69.3 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance As per QCBS Requirement. |
| 3 | L3₹82.5 LRejected-Finance JIJAI PLOT NO 162 N 3 NEAR AJAYDEEP SHOPPING COMPLEX CIDC CHH SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHH SAMBHAJINAGAR | AURANGABAD | MAHARASHTRA | ₹82.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance As per QCBS Requirement. |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Tender amount or executed amount not mention Hence does not satisfy in similar type of work |
Tender Value
₹83.3 L
EMD Value
₹83,000
Closing Date
8 Oct 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Dimbhe Dam Division Manchar
Executive Engineer Dimbhe Dam Division Manchar
Preparation of Land Acquisition Proposals for Kukadi Project for Balance Land Acquisition Under Jurisdiction of Dimbhe Dam Division Manchar
2025_CWRDP_1224213_1
E-Tender Notice No.1 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
Machar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹83,000
13 Aug 2026
1 Oct 2025
10 Oct 2025
1 Oct 2025
8 Oct 2025
1 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].