Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20.0 L
EMD Value
₹34,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
Executive officer
Nagar Panchayat Islamnagar
Nagar Panchayat Islamnagar ke ward 12 mein fouji ki market se aaramachine se hote huye mustafabad ke mod tak nala nirman karya with GST
2026_DOLBU_1181921_1
3251_NPI(2026-27)
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
30 days
Nagar Panchayat Islamnagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,200
Executive officer
₹34,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Ward 12 mein fouji ki market ke samne nala nirman karya | |||||
| 1.01 | Nagar Panchayat Islamnagar ke ward 12 mein fouji ki market se aaramashine se hote huye mustafabad ke mod tak nala nirman karya with GST. | 1 | Nos | 20,03,129 | ₹20,03,129 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.12 MB
BOQ_2222006.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .