Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
13 Oct 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
pradeep kumar bindaiya
06 no. bus stop shivaji nagar bhopal zone-08
providing and fixing shed in naya basera w27 z08
2023_UAD_314380_1
2020217887
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
providing and fixing shed in naya basera w27 z08
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,000
Yes
7 Aug 2026
4 Oct 2023
16 Oct 2023
4 Oct 2023
13 Oct 2023
4 Oct 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PRADEEP BINDAIYA Created Date/Time: 16-Jan-2024 03:30 PM Tender Title: providing and fixing shed in naya basera w27 z08 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_314380_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Corporation Bhopal
Name of Work:-providing and fixing shed in naya basera w-27 z-08
Contract No: 2020217887
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M B S ENTERPRISES(GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) 149983.000 -1.500 147733.255 One Lakh Fourty Seven Thousand Seven Hundred and Thirty Three
2.00 MBS CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23ABKFM4907D1ZI) 149983.000 -0.500 149233.085 One Lakh Fourty Nine Thousand Two Hundred and Thirty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M B S ENTERPRISES(147733.255)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: providing and fixing shed in naya basera w27 z08 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_314380_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M B S ENTERPRISES 147733.255 L1
2 MBS CONSTRUCTION 149233.085 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].