Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.4 LQualified 1ST FLOOR SHOP NO 3A HUKUM SINGH MARKET PREM PALACE DPS ROAD NOIDA ATTA SECTOR 27 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | ₹17.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹17.6 LQualified 27 KAVERI COMPLEX P L SHARMA ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011972 09AWMPS4865R1Z6 R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹17.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹17.6 LQualified 01 KHASRA NO 336 EKTA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH NEAR PGI LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226014 UDYAM UP 50 0169633 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226014 | ₹17.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: NA |
| 4 | L4₹18.0 LQualified C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | ₹18.0 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified GROUND FLOOR A 5A DDA FLAT SHIVAJI ENCLAVE NEAR JAL BOARD TAGORE GARDEN EXTENSION WEST DELHI DELHI 110027 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110027 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
DESKTOP
MS SOFTWARE
ANTIVIRUS
UPS
EXTERNAL HARD DISK
8992998
GEM/2026/B/7245362
Two Packet Bid
DESKTOP,MS SOFTWARE,ANTIVIRUS,UPS,EXTERNAL HARD DISK
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹9 L
₹30 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DESKTOP | - | 34 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8992998.pdf
GEM_BID
1771231699.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
pdf_2026-02-16-14-03-14_1fce319f889e4990600b958a70412d3a.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-02-16-14-03-14_c51ef0be4676c5d3cf3da252b40a900a.csv.pdf
BOQ
1771231699.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
GEM_OTHER • 2.54 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4049498.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].