Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.0 LAccepted-Finance HIG 40 TYPE B DEV PRAYAGAM ADA COLONY JHALWA PRAYAGRAJ U P 211015 | PRAYAGRAJ | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211015 | ₹17.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accept |
| 2 | L2₹28.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹28.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical POLICE LINE NO 03 DOUBLE STORY QUARTER DIST MORENA M P 476001 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹31.5 L
EMD Value
₹23,626
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
commisioner
MMC
ward 5 vismil nagar mahor gali se conn galiyo me wbm nirman work.
2025_UAD_468849_1
E-TENDER/2025/750
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION CORPORATION
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹23,626
17 Aug 2026
18 Dec 2025
19 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
16 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
ward 5 vismil nagar mahor gali se onn galiyo me wbm nirman work.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
est750.pdf
Other Document • 0.89 MB
BOQ_551724.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].